Pain Relief

Adult Pain-Fever

View all (3)

    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 Each, $5.99

    QUESTIONS? 1-888-423-0139 TAMPER EVIDENT: DO NOT USE IF PRINTED SAFETY SEAL UNDER CAP IS BROKEN OR MISSING. QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS? CALL TOLL FREE 1-888-423-0139 KEEP OUTER CARTON FOR COMPLETE WARNINGS AND PRODUCT INFORMATION. COPYRIGHT TOPCO PLVA0318 QUALITY GUARANTEED - THIS TOPCARE PRODUCT IS LABORATORY TESTED TO GUARANTEE ITS HIGHEST QUALITY. YOUR TOTAL SATISFACTION IS GUARANTEED. LOT NO.: PLD-B528A EXP. DATE: FC004815 DIRECTIONS - DO NOT TAKE MORE THAN DIRECTED, THE SMALLEST EFFECTIVE DOSE SHOULD BE USED, DRINK A FULL GLASS OF WATER WITH EACH DOSE, IF TAKEN WITH FOOD, THIS PRODUCT MAY TAKE LONGER TO WORK, ADULTS AND CHILDREN 12 YEARS AND OLDER: 1 TAKE 1 CAPSULE EVERY 8 TO 12 HOURS WHILE SYMPTOMS LAST, FOR THE FIRST DOSE YOU MAY TAKE 2 CAPSULES WITHIN THE FIRST HOUR, DO NOT EXCEED 2 CAPSULES IN ANY 8- TO 12-HOUR PERIOD, DO NOT EXCEED 3 CAPSULES IN A 24-HOUR PERIOD, CHILDREN UNDER 12 YEARS: ASK A DOCTOR

    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 Each
    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 EachOpen product description
    $5.99

    Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, 100 Each, $11.99

    In each tablet Other Information: Read all warnings and erections before use. Keep carton. Store at 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Avoid excessive heat above 40 degrees C (104 degrees F). Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). www.advil.com. Questions or comments? Call toll free 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.advil.com.

    Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, 100 Each
    Advil Ibuprofen, 200 mg, Coated Tablets, 100 EachOpen product description
    $11.99$0.12 each

    Motrin Ibuprofen, 100 mg, Chewable Tablets, Grape-Flavored, 24 Each, $6.99

    In Each Chewable Tablet Other Information: Phenylketonurics: contains phenylalanine 6 mg per tablet. Store between 20-25 degrees C (68-77 degrees F). Important: Read all product information before using Keep this box for important information. This product is for children only. For ages 2 to 11 years. Pain reliever/fever reducer (NSAID). Lasts up to 8 hours. Dye-free. www.motrin.com. Questions? Call 1-877-895-3665 (toll-free) or 215-273-8755 (collect) or visit ww.motrin.com.

    Motrin Ibuprofen, 100 mg, Chewable Tablets, Grape-Flavored, 24 Each
    On Sale
    Motrin Ibuprofen, 100 mg, Chewable Tablets, Grape-Flavored, 24 EachOpen product description
    $6.99 was $7.99$0.29 each

    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 Each, $5.99

    QUESTIONS? 1-888-423-0139 TAMPER EVIDENT: DO NOT USE IF PRINTED SAFETY SEAL UNDER CAP IS BROKEN OR MISSING. QUESTIONS OR COMMENTS? CALL TOLL FREE 1-888-423-0139 KEEP OUTER CARTON FOR COMPLETE WARNINGS AND PRODUCT INFORMATION. COPYRIGHT TOPCO PLVA0318 QUALITY GUARANTEED - THIS TOPCARE PRODUCT IS LABORATORY TESTED TO GUARANTEE ITS HIGHEST QUALITY. YOUR TOTAL SATISFACTION IS GUARANTEED. LOT NO.: PLD-B528A EXP. DATE: FC004815 DIRECTIONS - DO NOT TAKE MORE THAN DIRECTED, THE SMALLEST EFFECTIVE DOSE SHOULD BE USED, DRINK A FULL GLASS OF WATER WITH EACH DOSE, IF TAKEN WITH FOOD, THIS PRODUCT MAY TAKE LONGER TO WORK, ADULTS AND CHILDREN 12 YEARS AND OLDER: 1 TAKE 1 CAPSULE EVERY 8 TO 12 HOURS WHILE SYMPTOMS LAST, FOR THE FIRST DOSE YOU MAY TAKE 2 CAPSULES WITHIN THE FIRST HOUR, DO NOT EXCEED 2 CAPSULES IN ANY 8- TO 12-HOUR PERIOD, DO NOT EXCEED 3 CAPSULES IN A 24-HOUR PERIOD, CHILDREN UNDER 12 YEARS: ASK A DOCTOR

    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 Each
    TopCare Naproxen Sodium 220 Mg Pain Reliever-Fever Reducer (Nsaid) Liquid-Filled Capsules, 1 EachOpen product description
    $5.99