TopCare Allergy, for Adults, Multi-Symptom, Caplets

TopCare Allergy, for Adults, Multi-Symptom, Caplets, 24 Each

$3.99
$0.17 each

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever, Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Flavor, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Ochre, Lactose Anhydrous, Magnesium Stearate, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00036800117983
Product Number: 00036800117983

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Chlorpheniramine Maleate (2 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever, Antihistamine, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, Flavor, Hypromellose, Iron Oxide Ochre, Lactose Anhydrous, Magnesium Stearate, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Titanium Dioxide.