TopCare Allergy Relief, Non-Drowsy, 180 mg, Tablets

TopCare Allergy Relief, Non-Drowsy, 180 mg, Tablets, 30 Each

$9.99was $12.99
$0.33 each

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 3/28/2025 until 4/3/2025

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicone Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00036800492318

Sale Information

Sales price valid from 3/28/2025 until 4/3/2025
Product Number: 00036800492318

Ingredients

In Each Tablet: Active Ingredients: Fexofenadine HCl (180 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Colloidal Silicone Dioxide, Croscarmellose Sodium, FD&C Blue 2 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Red 40 Aluminum Lake, FD&C Yellow 6 Aluminum Lake, Lactose Monohydrate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Pregelatinized Starch, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.