TopCare Cold Multi-Symptom, for Adults, Daytime, Cool Taste Caplets

TopCare Cold Multi-Symptom, for Adults, Daytime, Cool Taste Caplets, 24 Each

$3.99
$0.17 each

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00036800171770
Product Number: 00036800171770

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: In Each Caplet: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (10 mg), Phenylephrine HCl (5 mg). Purposes: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Nasal Decongestant. Inactive Ingredients: Acesulfame Potassium, Colloidal Silicon Dioxide, Corn Starch, Croscarmellose Sodium, Crospovidone, Flavor, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinyl Alcohol, Povidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Propylene Glycol, Stearic Acid, Talc, Titanium Dioxide.