
Vicks Cold & Flu, Nighttime Relief, LiquiCaps, 16 Each
$12.99
$0.81 each
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each LiquiCap: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (15 mg), Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow 10, FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.Product Number: 00323900014398
Product Number: 00323900014398
Ingredients
Active Ingredients: In Each LiquiCap: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Dextromethorphan HBr (15 mg), Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 mg). Purpose: Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer, Cough Suppressant, Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow 10, FD&C Blue 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.