Vicks Cold & Flu, Nighttime Relief, Liquicaps

Vicks Cold & Flu, Nighttime Relief, Liquicaps, 8 Each

$8.99
$1.12 each

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBR (15 mg), Cough Suppressant & Topical Analgesic; Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Blue No. 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.
Product Number: 00323900038431
Product Number: 00323900038431

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Acetaminophen (325 mg), Pain Reliever/Fever Reducer; Dextromethorphan HBR (15 mg), Cough Suppressant & Topical Analgesic; Doxylamine Succinate (6.25 mg), Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: D&C Yellow No. 10, FD&C Blue No. 1, Gelatin, Glycerin, Polyethylene Glycol, Povidone, Propylene Glycol, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution, Titanium Dioxide.